TwitLonger

Eek too many reqrmnts to get 3-mos stay TAIWAN visa! Inc: App form, 2 pport sized pics, pport & copy of ALL used pages, orig birth cert & copy, cert of employment, comp ID, approval of absence by employer, SSS cont/payslip, ITR, bank statement, personal letter, letter of invitation from host, letter of invitation from Taiwan tourism*, RT tickets, Php 2400! Hope I didnt miss anything!!!

http://tl.gd/beiu9q · Reply
Report post (?)